|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | |
1. | Jasiołka Świerzowa | XXX | 0:1 | - | 1:0 | 2:2 | - | 2:0 | - | 1:3 | - | 4:2 | - | - |
2. | Victoria Kobylany | - | XXX | 5:3 | - | - | 4:0 | - | 3:2 | - | 3:1 | - | 13:0 | 2:1 |
3. | Guzikówka Krosno | 0:4 | - | XXX | 1:0 | 2:1 | - | 1:0 | - | 1:3 | - | 2:4 | - | - |
4. | LKS Lubatowa | - | 3:0 | - | XXX | - | 4:1 | - | 6:1 | - | 3:0 | - | 6:0 | 2:0 |
5. | Rędzinianka Wojaszówka | - | 7:0 | - | 0:1 | XXX | 10:1 | - | 7:0 | - | 4:0 | - | 3:0 | - |
6. | Nurt Potok | 2:3 | - | 4:3 | - | - | XXX | 4:3 | - | 4:8 | - | 5:2 | - | 1:1 |
7. | KS Szczepańcowa | - | 4:1 | - | 1:4 | 2:9 | - | XXX | 1:5 | - | 2:0 | - | 7:0 | - |
8. | Iwełka Iwla | 1:1 | - | 4:3 | - | - | 6:2 | - | XXX | 1:1 | - | 5:1 | - | 3:0 |
9. | Polonia Kopytowa | - | 7:1 | - | 0:3 | 5:2 | - | 6:1 | - | XXX | 4:0 | - | 10:0 | - |
10. | Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe | 3:0 | - | 0:1 | - | - | 0:2 | - | 0:3 | - | XXX | 1:1 | - | 0:2 |
11. | Pasja Krosno | - | 6:4 | - | 3:4 | 2:4 | - | 2:1 | - | 1:3 | - | XXX | 11:1 | - |
12. | Rotar Węglówka | 0:6 | - | 6:4 | - | - | 3:5 | - | 0:6 | - | 1:2 | - | XXX | 0:4 |
13. | Nafta Chorkówka | 1:3 | - | 1:0 | - | 2:2 | - | 3:2 | - | 2:4 | - | 3:2 | - | XXX |
B-klasa » Krosno IV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tęcza Zręcin | 5:3 | Jasiołka Świerzowa |
2024-03-09, 13:00:00 KBS w Chorkówce |
||
mecz towarzyski |
Ostatnia kolejka 13 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 176, wczoraj: 131
ogółem: 1 514 356
statystyki szczegółowe